Sale!
Sale! bluza-medyczna-kosmetyczna-kokolu-fuksja
bluza kosmetyczna medyczna fuksja kokolu gdanskBluza kosmetyczna – medyczna damska rozpinana na zamek. Wykonana z elastycznej i oddychającej tkaniny.

Women’s sweatshirt, BW0243x

99.00  59.00 

Composition: 98% cotton, 2% elastane
Weight: 170 g/m2

Clear
SKU: BW0243x Categories: , , , , , Tags: , , , ,
measurementdescription of the meaasurement3436384042
Alength7273737475
Bshoulder width3637383970
Csleeve length161717,517,518
Gdown the width4750515455
Kwaist circumference85919296100
Dchest circumference899294100102
The dimensions given are the actual dimensions of the garment
Tolerance +/- 2 cm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Women’s sweatshirt, BW0243x