bluza-medyczna-meska-bawelna-niebieska-kokolu
odzież medyczna, kokolu. bluza męska, bawełna. elastanjak dobrać wymiar - bluza męska

Men’s sweatshirt, MM2355x

105.00 

Classic blouse, put over the head. It has 4 pockets: three at hip level (one of them for mobile phone) and one at the top left. Because of the vertical cut, the blouse is lightly fitted and perfectly emphasizes the waist.

Clear
SKU: MM2355x Categories: , , , Tags: , ,
measurementdescription of the meaasurement34/XS36/S38/M40/L42/XL44/XXL46/XXXL
Alength74757677787980
Bshoulder width43444546474849
Csleeve length2324242525,52626,5
Gdown the width52535557586062
Kwaist circumference100102106110112118122
Dchest circumference104106110114118122124
The dimensions given are the actual dimensions of the garment
Tolerance +/- 2 cm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Men’s sweatshirt, MM2355x