spodnie-medyczne-slim-kokolu-fuksja
spodnie medyczne slim fuksja kokolu trójmiasto

Women’s trousers, BW0443x

89.00 

Classic long trousers. High waist, two pockets, and straight leg. Trousers have elastic sides on the sides for better fit on the waist.

Composition: 98% cotton, 2% elastane
Weight: 170 g/m2

Clear
SKU: BW0443x Categories: , , , Tags: , , , ,
measurementdescription of the meaasurement3436384042
Bwaist circumference6872868689
Hhip circumference889494104104
Gthigh circumference5254586062
Flength inner leg7171717272
Eknee circumference3839404244
Cwidth leg1212121313
The dimensions given are the actual dimensions of the garment
Tolerance +/- 2 cm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Women’s trousers, BW0443x