spodnie męskie
spodnie męskiemotyw żabyjak dobrać wymiar - spodnie

Men’s trousers, MM0205x

Classic long trousers. High waist, two pockets, and straight leg. Trousers have elastic sides on the sides for better fit on the waist.

Composition: 100% cotton
Weight: 110 g / m2

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

SKU: MM0205x Categories: , , Tags: ,
measurementdescription of the meaasurement44464850525456586062
Bwaist circumference60646872768084889296
Hhip circumference102104,5107109112114116119121124
Gthigh circumference57586061626364,5666768
Flength inner leg8484,584,585858585,585,58686
Eknee circumference44454647484950515253
Cwidth leg2424,52525,52626,52727,52828,5
The dimensions given are the actual dimensions of the garment
Tolerance +/- 2 cm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Men’s trousers, MM0205x